Entries for Catch the Train

There are 140 online entries for this event.

Full name Club
Vera Alker
sarah allcard Steel City Striders
Claire Angus Doncaster Athletics club
John Armitage Steel City Striders
Stephanie Attenborough Badgers
Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters
Helen Beck Wakefield & district Harriers
Graham Bell
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers
Sarah Boyce 7 Hills Harriers
Kirsty Bradshaw Notts AC
Caroline Brooks
James Broomhead Steel City Striders RC
Ian Brown
Andrew Brown
Jenny Buck Wakefield Harriers
Ashley Buck
Oliver Burt
Claire Byrne
Helen Cain Steel City Striders
Paul Chandler
Charlotte Chisell Strideout
Angela Clarke Doncaster AC
Tessa Clements
Anna Craig Smiley Paces
Julie Croft Skegness Coasters
Gregory Crooks
Amanda Crossland Strideout
Janet D’Roza Handsworth Roadhogs
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders
Natasha Dawson South Yorkshire Police
Patrick Dawson
Will Day Steel City Striders
Lisa Dickinson Notts AC
Emily Elgar
Tim Elgar
Ian Fleeton Doncaster AC
Christine Freeman
Donna Fryer
Collette Gains Lonely goat
Jenny Gallacher Dronfield Diamonds
karen Gardner Steel city striders ac
Paul Gilbert Wakefield Harriers
Jo Gleig Steel City Striders
Wayne Gobey
James Gross
Sara Harpin-Shipley
Lee Hayward Wakefield
Annette Hayward Wakefield
Jacqui Herring Steel City Striders
Mark Hetherington
Anna Hill
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers
Carol Holding Ackworth road runners
Emily Holding
Hannah Holliday Steel City Striders
Andy Holliday
Amanda Howarth
Tom Hughes
Martin Hughes
Sean Humphries
Julie Hurley
Jane Huws Steel City Striders
Dan Janes Sheffield Triathlon club
Frazer Johnson
Charlotte Jones Worksop Harriers
Nicky Jones
Adrian Keating
Philip Kelly Steel City Strider
Helen Kennedy Skegness Coasters
Steve Kitchman
Vivien Klejnow
Tracy Knight Dronfield Diamonds
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders
Michael Liddle
Rachel Long
Craig Lucas Steel City Striders
Joanne Mallinson Formula One CC
Eileen Mannion Wakefield & District Harriers & AC
Robin Mapleston MLC GLADIATORS
Sarah Marks
Adam Matthews Bilsphorpe mens running club
Paul McCarthy
Vicky Mccreadie Bramley breezers
Emily Mellor
Natalie Miazga Chorlton Runners
Shaun Mollart Denby Dale AC
Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club
Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club
Angie Morton
Angela Moseley Notts women’s runners
Catherine Needham Steel City Striders
John Nicholson Steel City Striders
frances norman Steel City Striders
Rob North
JONATHAN OGDEN Mid Life Crisis Gladiators
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders
Sarah Percival Steel City Striders
Andy Petrie
Audra Phillips Notts Women Runners
Fleur Pickering
Rob Plaskitt
Mark Platton Steel City Striders
Rebecca Pollitt
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders RC
Alyson Rayner Smiley Paces
Rachel Rea Steel City Striders
James Reeves Harby Hares
matthew riess
Ian Rostron
Michelle Rushby Stainland Lions Running Club
Kate Scott Steel City Striders R C
Thomas Sellers Wakefield Harriers
Laura Sellers
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers
John Skilbeck Tickhill Running & Athletic Club
samantha slatter
Helen Smith Steel City Striders
Eleanor Stanley
Peter Starr Erewash Valley Running Club
Laura Stephens
Jenny sumner
Chris Sumner
Zara Thomas Steel City Striders RC
Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters
Valerie Walker Redhill Road Runners
Clare Wall
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs
Nicola Waller Handsworth Roadhogs
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley breezers
Dominic Watts Dark Peak Fell Runners
jamie Whipp
Julie White
Darren Whyman Doncaster Athletics club
Mark Williams
David Wilson
Sarah Witham North Derbyshire RC
Catch the Train