There are 400 online entries for this event.
Full name | Club |
---|---|
Ben Allen | Handsworth Roadhogs |
Fran Allen | Hillsborough & Rivelin Running Club |
Benjamin Allen-Gdanitz | Pace Athletica, Manly |
Richard Anderton | Holme Pierrepont Running Club |
Max Arguile | |
Claire Armstrong | |
Mike Arundale | Dark peak |
David Arundale | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
alan ashforth | Handsworth Roadhogs |
Becky Ashworth | |
Anna Aspinall | Goyt Valley Striders |
Janet Atkinson | Holme Pierrepont |
David Ayrton | Totley AC |
Liz Bailey | |
Rich Bailey-Wiles | |
Craig Baird | Unofficial Head Torch |
Charlie Baker | Totley AC |
Rich Baldwin | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Robert Ball | Ashbourne RC |
Neal Bann | Glossopdale Harriers |
Emily Banton | |
Lewis Banton | Clowne road runners |
Julia Barham | Beeston |
Robert Barker | Valley Hill Runners |
Rachel Barnes | Smiley Paces |
Alison Barrett | Steel City Striders |
Joseph Baxter | Beeston AC |
Simon Bayliss | Dronfield Running Club |
Oliver Beaumont | Calder Valley Fell Runners |
Paul Beckett | Dark peak |
Lianna Bell | |
Brett Belshaw | Erewash Valley Running Club |
Danny Bent | |
Simona Berry | |
Chris Bevan | Dronfield Running Club |
Alan Billington | Belper Harriers |
Linda Birch | |
Julie Birtles | Dronfield Running Club |
Dave Bish | Beeston AC |
Scott Blanks | Totley AC |
James Boreman | Hillsborough & Rivelin Running Club |
Colin Bostock | Long Eaton Running Club |
Philip James Bowen | |
Helen Boyle | |
Ed Bradbury | |
Caitlin Bradbury | Beeston AC |
Stephen Bradley | |
Julian Bramley | Beeston AC |
Ruth Brandon | Holme Pierrepont RC |
Steven Brandreth | Porter Valley Plodders |
John Brannock | Porter Valley |
nicola brant | |
Colin Brearley | Holme Pierrepont Running Club |
Marcus Brewer | Vegan Runners UK |
Andy Brown | |
Bob Bryan | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Kirsty BryanJones | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Jaimie Buckley | Totley AC |
Allen Bunyan | Macclesfield Harriers |
Ishmael Burdeau | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Matthew Burden | Totley AC |
Mark Burley | Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
Caroline Burrell | Wirksworth |
Luke Cafferty | Goyt Valley Striders |
Nigel Callahan | North Derbyshire RC |
Helen Cameron | Sheffield RC |
Kyra Campbell | |
Stuart Campbell | Grindleford Goats |
Sandi Carman | Smiley Paces |
George Carman | Porter Valley Plodders |
julia Carter | Goyt Valley Striders |
Richard Carter | Steel City Striders |
William Chang | Long Eaton RC |
Sue Chicken | Holme Pierrepont RC |
Simon Choppin | |
Liam Ciniewicz | |
Donna Claridge | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Jon Clark | Porter Valley Plodders |
Hannah Clarke | |
Diane Clewes | Totley |
Elaine Clifford | Beeston AC |
DAVID CLIFTON | |
Ben Clithero | Dronfield RC |
Vicky Cobbold | |
Beth Cole | Hillsborough and Rivelin |
Wesley Cole | |
Jessica Collier | Derwent Runners |
Neil Colquhoun | Goyt Valley Striders |
amy Conlan | Totley AC |
Al Cook | Steel City Striders |
Geoff Cooper | Matlock Athletic Club |
Mel Corby | Dronfield RC |
Naomi Coverley | Tideswell Running Club |
Francis Cram | Fat Boys RC |
Barnaby Crawshaw | Pennine Fell Runners |
John Crewe | Vegan Runners |
David Cross | Beeston AC |
Jack Cummins | Matlock AC |
Becky Cummins | Matlock AC |
Fran Cundill | |
Robert Cundill | |
Katie Dale | |
Alan Dalton | Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
Nathan Dangerfield | |
Jill Davies | Totley AC |
Andrew Davies | Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
Rebecca Day | Goyt Valley Striders |
Will Day | Steel City Striders |
Chris Deeble-Rogers | Totley AC |
Steve Dempsey | Fat Boys RC |
Michelle Doran | |
Will Doyle | |
Ben Draper | Holme Pierrepont RC |
Robert Drury | |
Daniel Dunn | |
Andy Eades | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Robert Edwards | |
Megan Elliott | Matlock AC |
James Ellwood | Porter Valley Plodders |
Helen Elmore | Dark peak fell runners |
David Elphick | Baslow Nights |
Heather Elphick | Baslow Nights |
Ken Emery | |
Raymond Evans | Erewash Valley Running Club |
John Evans | Beeston AC |
Lindsay Evans | Totley AC |
Katie Fichele | Porter Valley Plodders |
Alex Fielden | Beeston |
Nigel Fischer | |
Kurt Fitch | |
Ashley Flint | Belper Harriers |
Bob Foreman | Matlock AC |
Tess Fowler | Pace Athletica, Manly |
Mick Fowler | |
Steve Franklin | Totley AC |
Tom Freer | |
Chris Froud | |
Helen Fulson | Sheffield Triathlon club |
Dave Funnell | Porter Valley Plodders |
Nick Gant | Matlock AC |
Clare Gardiner | CGCC |
Alison Gardner | |
Remi Gauvain | Holme Pierrepont RC |
Steve gelderd | Redhil road runners |
Rachel George | Porter Valley Plodders |
Rich Gill | Tuesday club |
Susan Gillie | |
Clare Gilmer | Steel City Striders |
Pat Goodall | Totley AC |
Louise Goodhill | Totley AC |
Simon Goodison | |
Joanna Gordon | |
Matt Govan | Matlock Athletic Club |
Mark Graham | Penistone FRAC |
Wayne Grant | Goyt Valley Striders |
Yasmin Greatorex Briggs | Erewash Valley Running Club |
Baz Green | |
Simon Gregory | Handsworth Roadhogs |
Marni Greig | |
Kevin Haighton | Steel City Striders RC |
Sally Hale | Matlock AC |
Nick Hamilton | CGCC |
Celina Hanson | |
Richard Hardy | Erewash Valley RC |
Carl Hargreaves | |
Ben Hartley | Glossopdale Harriers |
James Hartley | Totley AC |
Judith Havenhand | |
Thomas Hawkins | |
Ian Hawley | Ripley |
Bob Haworth | |
Claire Haycock | Smiley Paces |
Tanja Hayselden | |
Clive Hayward | Redhill Road Runners |
Jon Heathfield | Dark peak |
Tom Heaton | |
Anne Hegarty | Totley AC |
Ewan Henderson | Holme Pierrepont |
Peter Henley | Redhill Road Runners |
James Hogg | Dronfield RC |
Hannah Hoggren-Johnson | Sheffield Triathlon club |
Keith Holmes | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Greg Hopkinson | Matlock AC |
Darren Horobin | Ackworth road runners |
Chris Horsfall | Handsworth Roadhogs |
Joseph Howard | Dronfield Running Club |
Robert Hubbard | Dronfield RC |
David Hughes | Ackworth RR |
Fee Hulley | Smiley Paces |
Tim Hulley | |
John Hunt | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Angus Hunter | |
Andrew Hunter | Beeston AC |
Jez Hurst | Handsworth Roadhogs |
Alan Jack | Alan Jack |
Arron Jackson | |
Matthew Jackson | Heanor running club |
Mark Jacobi | Totley AC |
Louis James | ShUOC |
David James | |
Mark James | Dronfield Running Club |
Lynsey Jefferies | |
Nik Jennings | Fat boys |
Jenny Johnson | Dark peak |
lauren johnson | Holme Pierrepont Running Club |
Ken Jones | Dark Perak Fell Runners |
Mark Jones | Dark peak |
Jonathan Jones | |
Alison Jones | Smiley Paces |
Chris Jordan | Belper Harriers |
Caz Kay | Totley AC |
Rosie Keegan | |
Richard Kelsey | Holme Pierrepont Running Club |
Shane Kent | Dronfield Running Club |
Fiona Kesteven | Totley AC |
Damian Kilpin | Penistone Footpath Runners and AC |
michelle king | |
Nick Kirk | DPFR |
Robert Kirkwood | Beeston AC |
Chris Lawson | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Rachel Lee | Erewash Valley RC |
Joseph Lee | Dronfield RC |
Chris Livesley | Totley AC |
Cal Lloyd | HRRC |
Martin LOCKWOOD | |
Nic Long | Renee Long |
Rick Long | Fat boys |
Morven Lowe | Smiley Paces |
Tim Mackey | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Andrew Mansfield | Steel City Striders |
alan maplethorpe | Long Eaton Running Club |
Ricky Martin | |
John Martindale | |
Roz Massey | Totley AC |
Oliver Matharu | Holme Pirepont |
Hannah Matharu | Holme Pierrepont Running Club |
William Mather | Glossopdale Harriers |
Kylie McAteer | Totley A/C |
Stuart McCletchie | Holme Pierrepont |
Alison McGourty | Smiley Paces |
James McMurtry | Ashbourne RC |
Robert McNeil | Goyt Valley Striders |
Tim Meekings | |
Liz Meekings | Smiley Paces |
Kevin Megson | Totley AC |
Paul Meiring | DPFR |
Paul Middlemas | Steel City Striders |
Janna Miller | Dronfield Running Club |
lee Mills | Steel City Striders |
Michael Moncrieff | Holme Pierrpont Running Club |
Clare Moody | Smiley Paces |
Chris Moody | |
Ben Moon | Ben Moon |
James Moon | Glossopdale Harriers |
Mandy Moore | Totley AC |
John Moore | Goyt Valley Striders |
Jon Morgan | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Philip Morris | Clowne road runners |
Annie Morton | Killamarsh Kestrels |
Tom Moss | |
Robert Murphy | Glossopdale Harriers |
Lisa Newton | - |
Tim Nixon | Youlgrave Harriers |
Brian Noble | |
Rob Nock | Goyt Valley Striders |
Mike Nolan | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Julia Nolan | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Claire Noonan | Erewash Valley RC |
Tom Nuttgens | Steel City Striders |
Jack Nuttgens | Sheffield Running Club |
Mick O’Hanlon | Totley AC |
Joe Oldfield | Matlock AC |
David Openshaw | Fat Boys RC |
Stephen Oram | |
Tom Orr | |
Philip Overend | |
Graham Padget | |
Joel Paisley | Totley AC |
Claire Parker | Pennine Fellrunners |
Euan Patton | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Simon Patton | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Dale Peakall | Matlock AC |
rupert pearson | Fat boys |
Ryan Pepper | Long Eaton Running Club |
Daniel Pickup | Holme Pierrepont RC |
Mark A Platton | Steel City Striders |
Thomas Powis | |
Andy Prichard | Porter Valley Plodders |
Ross Prodger | |
Rich Purdy | danum harriers |
Grace Quigley | |
NAOMI RABIN | Hillsborough and Rivelin RC |
Chris Randall | Goyt Valley Striders |
Jim Rangeley | Steel City Striders |
John Rawlinson | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Simon Rayner | danum harriers |
Nadia Raza | Totley AC |
Rachel Rea | Steel City Striders |
Sam Read | |
Andy Reidy | PVP |
Tom Ricketts | Totley AC |
MATT RIDGE | Totley AC |
Paul Robbins | Dronfield Running Club |
Mike Robinson | Dronfield Running Club |
Madeleine Rogers | Fat Boys RC |
Brendan Rose | |
Kevin Rowles | Killamarsh Kestrels |
Sam Royle | Hillsborough and Rivelin Running Club |
Penny sadler | Totley AC |
Cris Salerma | |
Stephen Sanders | Goyt Valley Striders |
Erica Sanders | |
Sarah Sanderson | Dronfield Running Club |
Mat Schofield | |
Kieran Shanahan | Fatboys |
Ian Shaw | Fatboys RC |
Bart Shaw | Totley |
Chris Shaw | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Paul Shelton | Steel City Striders RC |
Tim Shiles | Totley AC |
Paul Skuse | Glossopdale Harriers |
John Slater | |
Stephen Slater | Steel City Striders |
Rosa Smart | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Nan Smart | Glossopdale Harriers |
Colin Smith | SYO |
Elinor Smith | Totley AC |
Thomas Smith | South Yorkshire Police AC |
Iain Smith | Buffalo Whippet AC |
Katherine Smith | |
Beth Spurling | |
Anthony Squire | Holme Pierrepont RC |
Mark Stevenson | |
Ian Stinson | Steel City Striders |
Rachel Suddrick | |
Nathan Sutton | Derwent runners (Derby) |
Jennie Swift | |
Jack Swindells | Hillsborough and Rivelin RC |
Philip Swirles | Steel City Striders |
Jo Tarry | |
Dominic Taylor | Fatboys RC |
Lois Taylor | |
Richard Taylor | Steel City Striders |
Dean Taylor | |
Tim Taylor | Totley AC |
Mike Taylor | |
Shaun Taylor | Porter Valley Plodders |
Peter Taylor-Bray | Chorlton Runners |
Sophie Thomas | Totley |
Gabrielle Thomas-Neher | Beeston AC |
Clare Thompson | Smiley Paces |
Rachel Thorley | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Heather Thornley | Redhill Road Runners |
John Thorpe | Matlock AC |
Les Thurston | Matlock AC |
Ruby Thurston-Ambrose | Redhill Road Runners |
Joseph Torr | Hillsborough and Rivelin |
Adam Trist | |
Sally Twigg | Steel City Striders |
Editha van Loon | |
Carole Vannucci | |
david veryard | Bakewell Hurriers |
Charlotte Wade | Hillsborough and Rivelin Running Club |
John Wadelin | Youlgrave Harriers |
Frances Wadelin | Youlgrave Harriers |
David Waggott | |
Max Wainwright | Dark peak |
Sarah Wales | Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
Jonathan Walker | |
Barry Walker | Fat Boys RC |
Chris Walker | Steel City Striders |
Hannah Walker | Dronfield Running Club |
Jamie Walker-Jones | Holme Pierrepont Running Club |
Joseph allan Wall | Handsworth Roadhogs |
Susannah Wall | Totley AC |
Ian Wallis | Long Eaton Running Club |
Jon Ward | |
Rose Ward | Smiley Paces |
Simon Ward | Tideswell Running Club |
Guy Ward | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Liam Warne | |
Claire Warren | Porter Valley Plodders |
Barry Warwick | Derwent Runners |
Eddy Webb | Goyt Valley Striders |
Ben West | Totley AC |
Seamus Whitehead | |
Chris Williamson | Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
Jerome Wills | |
Sam Wilmot | |
Lauren Wilson | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Tania Wilson | Buxton AC |
Paul Winder | |
Bill Winder | Ackworth road runners |
Nick Woffenden | |
Louis Wood | Steel City Striders |
Joe Woodley | Dark peak |
Karl Wooffindin | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Shaun Wootton | |
joe worthington | Ackworth road runners |
Helen Wright | Penistone Footpath Runners and AC |