Entries for U15

There are 76 online entries for this event.

Full name Club
Olivia Aldham Wharfedale harriers
Rowan Ashworth Ambleside
Oliver Bailey Staffordshire Moorlands
Oliver Ball Bowland fell runners
Jamie Barnes Wirral AC
Jamie Barnes Wirral AC
Heather Berry Rotherham Harriers
Evie Blant Chesterfield Athletics Club
Zoe Brannon Keswick AC
Aston Brogden Otley AC
Alfie Bundy Salford Harriers
Ewan Busfield
Joseph Cammish Salford Harriers
Charlotte Chambers Keighley & Craven AC
Lily-Grace Clayton Wharfedale harriers
Jack Cook Buxton
Alicia Crawford Helm Hill
Rebecca Cudahy Buxton Athletic Club
Annie Dickinson Lancaster & Morecambe Athletics Club
Finnan Docherty East cheshire harriers
Emma Duxbury Ambleside AC
Sylvie Ellis Denby Dale AC
Jude Evans Ambleside AC
Olivia Falkingbridge CVFR
Gracie Fidler Chesterfield
Ned Gallagher-Thompson Otley AC
Ned Gallagher-Thompson Otley AC
Benjamin Giles Bowland FR
Nathan Giles Bowland FR
Joe Greening Kcac
James Greenlay Otley AC
Elsie Haygarth Rossendale harriers ac
Macy Helps Chesterfield athletics
Harrison Hill Wreake and Soar Valley AC
Megumi Hoshiko Wirral AC
Harry Hudson Hope Valley hurricaines
Connie jenneson Buxton AC
Mylo Jewell Cumberland Fell Runners
Oberon Kearney Wirral AC
JACK LAMB Chorley Athletic and Tri
Alfie Leverton Dark Peak Fell Runners
Felicity Lowe Westbury Harriers
Thomas Martin Pudsey & Bramley AC
Jack Marwood Warrington AC
Jayde McGregor Halifax Harriers
Thomas Mckee CVFR
Aidan McKenna Horwich RMI Harriers
Joe Moss Dark peak
Sebastian Nicolson Stornoway Running and Athletics Club
Oliver Oldham Leven Valley AC
Max Parkyn Chesterfield Athletics Club
Archie Peaker Keighley & Craven
Charlotte Peart Settle Harriers
Charlie Pickens Calder Valley Fell Runners
Emma Poulston Wirral A.C.
Freddie Preece TELFORD AC
Matilda Reeves Buxton AC
Libby Rickerby Chorley Athletic and Triathlon
Jack Sanderson Settle Harriers
Katie Sandham Ambleside AC
Reuben Shamim Pudsey & Bramley
Oscar Shinn Ilkley Harriers
Darcy Slattery Salford Harriers
Fynn Smith Wakefield triathlon club
Summer Taylor-King Dark peak
Alfie Todd Ambleside AC
Josh Todd Ambleside AC
Graihagh Turner Penistone Footpath Runners
Angus Wallis Hope valley hurricanes
Lucy Whelan Buxton AC
Ewen Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC
Isobelle Wilkinson Horwich Harriers
Ben Williams Wirral AC
Izzy-Mai Wilson Dark peak
Max Winstanley Chorley Athletic and Triathlon
Michael Wood Macclesfield Harriers
Bradwell Junior Fell Race