Entries for U13

There are 71 online entries for this event.

Full name Club
Tom Ashworth Ambleside
Mack Bagnall Settle Harriers
Lucy Bell Leven Valley
Cara Bradley Ambleside AC
Ava Brierley Ambleside Athletics Juniors
Jonty Brown Buxton AC
Florence Brown Buxton AC
Harriet Byrnes Salford Harriers
Isla Cammish Salford Harriers
Daniel Campbell City of York Athletics Club
Annie Chambers Keighley & Craven AC
Oscar Clayton Wharfedale harriers
Hannah Cleavin Pudsey and Bramley
Ella Cleavin Pudsey and Bramley
Stanley Coe Dark peak
Erin Colebrook Buxton AC
Erin Colebrook Buxton AC
Freddie Crawford Helm Hill
Rachel Cudahy Buxton Athletic Club
Toby Davies Eden Runners
Daniel Davies Eden Runners
Noah de Wit Calder valley
Ruby Duxbury Ambleside AC
Tess Evans Ambleside AC
Edward Figgins-Barrett Salford Harriers
Samuel Giles Bowland FR
Isabel Goodman Chorley athletics and triathlon club
Lena Goulding Buxton AC
Maya Greening Kcac
Maxwell Groom Dark Peak Fell Runners
Izzy Hall Sale Harriers
James Harrison Rothwell harriers AC
Joshua Hatton Wirral AC
Kitty Higton Ambleside AC
Oliver Holder Ilkley Harriers
Isaac Holwell Hope valley hurricane
Finley Hudson Hope Valley hurricaines
Zac Jardine Keighley & Craven
Roisin Jordan FRA
Estelle Lowe Westbury Harriers
Charlie MacLaurin Buxton Athletics Club
Jack McCann Chorley Athletic and Tri Club
Clara McKee CVFR
Oonagh McManus Sale Harriers
Grace Mort Horwich Harriers
Rose Noble Dark Peak Fell Runners
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners
Eden Pigott Buxton Athletics Club
Dominic Poulston Wirral A.C.
Heidi Preece TELFORD AC
Jasper Reeves Buxton AC
millie reid Chorley Athletics
isobel reid Chorley Athletics
Keira Rickerby Chorley Athletic and Triathlon
Flynn Rogers Penistone Footpath Runners
Monty Rook Hope valley hurricanes
Carl Sanderson Settle Harriers
Rosie Scott Ambleside
Harvey Shaw Ambleside
James Stanford
Joseph Stone Calder Valley Fell Runners
Zeke Sumner Ambleside AC
Samuel Taylor Chesterfield athletics
Poppy Tedstill Dark Peak Fell Runners
Mark Titmuss Horwich RMI Harriers
Henry Ward Chorley Athletics
Olivia Watkins Dark Peak Fell Running Club
Tilen Whitworth Dark Peak Juniors
Thomas Wood Macclesfield Harriers
Ava Wright Clayton Le Moors
Harry Yates Horwich Harriers
Bradwell Junior Fell Race