There are 71 online entries for this event.
Full name | Club |
---|---|
Tom Ashworth | Ambleside |
Mack Bagnall | Settle Harriers |
Lucy Bell | Leven Valley |
Cara Bradley | Ambleside AC |
Ava Brierley | Ambleside Athletics Juniors |
Florence Brown | Buxton AC |
Jonty Brown | Buxton AC |
Harriet Byrnes | Salford Harriers |
Isla Cammish | Salford Harriers |
Daniel Campbell | City of York Athletics Club |
Annie Chambers | Keighley & Craven AC |
Oscar Clayton | Wharfedale harriers |
Ella Cleavin | Pudsey and Bramley |
Hannah Cleavin | Pudsey and Bramley |
Stanley Coe | Dark peak |
Erin Colebrook | Buxton AC |
Erin Colebrook | Buxton AC |
Freddie Crawford | Helm Hill |
Rachel Cudahy | Buxton Athletic Club |
Daniel Davies | Eden Runners |
Toby Davies | Eden Runners |
Noah de Wit | Calder valley |
Ruby Duxbury | Ambleside AC |
Tess Evans | Ambleside AC |
Edward Figgins-Barrett | Salford Harriers |
Samuel Giles | Bowland FR |
Isabel Goodman | Chorley athletics and triathlon club |
Lena Goulding | Buxton AC |
Maya Greening | Kcac |
Maxwell Groom | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Izzy Hall | Sale Harriers |
James Harrison | Rothwell harriers AC |
Joshua Hatton | Wirral AC |
Kitty Higton | Ambleside AC |
Oliver Holder | Ilkley Harriers |
Isaac Holwell | Hope valley hurricane |
Finley Hudson | Hope Valley hurricaines |
Zac Jardine | Keighley & Craven |
Roisin Jordan | FRA |
Estelle Lowe | Westbury Harriers |
Charlie MacLaurin | Buxton Athletics Club |
Jack McCann | Chorley Athletic and Tri Club |
Clara McKee | CVFR |
Oonagh McManus | Sale Harriers |
Grace Mort | Horwich Harriers |
Rose Noble | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Ted Parker | Calder Valley Fell Runners |
Eden Pigott | Buxton Athletics Club |
Dominic Poulston | Wirral A.C. |
Heidi Preece | TELFORD AC |
Jasper Reeves | Buxton AC |
isobel reid | Chorley Athletics |
millie reid | Chorley Athletics |
Keira Rickerby | Chorley Athletic and Triathlon |
Flynn Rogers | Penistone Footpath Runners |
Monty Rook | Hope valley hurricanes |
Carl Sanderson | Settle Harriers |
Rosie Scott | Ambleside |
Harvey Shaw | Ambleside |
James Stanford | |
Joseph Stone | Calder Valley Fell Runners |
Zeke Sumner | Ambleside AC |
Samuel Taylor | Chesterfield athletics |
Poppy Tedstill | Dark Peak Fell Runners |
Mark Titmuss | Horwich RMI Harriers |
Henry Ward | Chorley Athletics |
Olivia Watkins | Dark Peak Fell Running Club |
Tilen Whitworth | Dark Peak Juniors |
Thomas Wood | Macclesfield Harriers |
Ava Wright | Clayton Le Moors |
Harry Yates | Horwich Harriers |